03:00 | Nesine.com | Orlando Magic - Memphis Grizzlies (CANLI)
03:00 | Nesine.com | Indiana Pacers - Detroit Pistons (CANLI)
03:00 | Nesine.com | Washington Wizards - Cleveland Cavaliers (CANLI)
03:30 | Nesine.com | Atlanta Hawks - Sacramento Kings (CANLI)
04:00 | Nesine.com | Minnesota Timberwolves - Golden State Warriors (CANLI)
04:00 | Nesine.com | New Orleans Pelicans - Toronto Raptors (CANLI)
04:30 | Nesine.com | Dallas Mavericks - New York Knicks (CANLI)
05:00 | S Sport, S Sport Plus, Nesine.com | Denver Nuggets - Philadelphia 76ers (CANLI)
05:00 | Nesine.com, NBA TV | Utah Jazz - Milwaukee Bucks (CANLI)
06:00 | Nesine.com | Portland Trail Blazers - Brooklyn Nets (CANLI)
06:30 | Nesine.com | Los Angeles Lakers - Miami Heat (CANLI)
07:00 | A Spor | Sabah Sporu
09:00 | Nesine.com | Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory (CANLI)
11:00 | A Spor | Spor Ajansı
11:30 | Nesine.com | Western United - Western Sydney (CANLI)
13:00 | Nesine.com, TRT Spor, Tivibu Spor 2 | Bahçeşehir Koleji - Pınar Karşıyaka (CANLI)
14:00 | Nesine.com | Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskova (CANLI)
14:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | BB Erzurumspor - Akhisarspor (CANLI)
15:00 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2 | Holstein Kiel - Hamburg (CANLI)
15:00 | Nesine.com | Sandhausen - Greuther Fürth (CANLI)
15:00 | Nesine.com | Osnabrück - Stuttgart (CANLI)
15:00 | Nesine.com | Alaves - Valladolid (CANLI)
15:00 | beIN Sports 2 | Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor (CANLI)
15:15 | Tivibu Spor | Galatasaray (K) - Elazığ İl Özel İdare (K) (CANLI)
15:15 | Tivibu Spor 2 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor - Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece (CANLI)
15:30 | S Sport, S Sport Plus | Chelsea - Crystal Palace (CANLI)
15:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Nottingham Forest - Derby County (CANLI)
16:30 | Nesine.com | Rostov - FK Tambov (CANLI)
16:30 | beIN Sports Max 1 | İstanbulspor - Menemenspor (CANLI)
16:30 | beIN Sports Max 2 | Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor (CANLI)
16:30 | Nesine.com | FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc (CANLI)
16:30 | Nesine.com | Pribram - Opava (CANLI)
16:45 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Guingamp - Ajaccio (CANLI)
17:00 | Nesine.com | Wisla Plock - Cracovia Krakow (CANLI)
17:00 | Nesine.com | Pisa - Spezia (CANLI)
17:00 | Nesine.com | Venezia - Livorno (CANLI)
17:00 | Nesine.com | Perugia - Cittadella (CANLI)
17:00 | Nesine.com | Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zapresic (CANLI)
17:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Brescia - Torino (CANLI)
17:30 | Tivibu Spor | Fenerbahçe (K) - Botaş (K) (CANLI)
17:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2, S Sport Plus | Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf (CANLI)
17:30 | Nesine.com | Mainz 05 - Union Berlin (CANLI)
17:30 | Nesine.com | Paderborn - Augsburg (CANLI)
17:30 | Nesine.com, S Sports Plus | Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig (CANLI)
17:30 | beIN Sports 2 | Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor (CANLI)
17:30 | beIN Sports 1 | Sivasspor - Konyaspor (CANLI)
13:00 | Nesine.com, TRT Spor 2, Tivibu Spor 2 | Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta - Darüşşafaka Tekfen (CANLI)
18:00 | S Sport Plus | Burnley - West Ham United (CANLI)
18:00 | TRT Spor | Southampton - Everton (CANLI)
18:00 | S Sport, S Sport Plus | Tottenham - Sheffield United (CANLI)
18:00 | Nesine.com | Valencia - Granada (CANLI)
18:00 | Nesine.com | Mirandes - Extremadura (CANLI)
18:00 | Nesine.com | Huesca - Oviedo (CANLI)
18:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Preston North End - Huddersfield Town (CANLI)
18:00 | Nesine.com | Horsens - Silkeborg (CANLI)
18:00 | Nesine.com | Maidenhead United - Rotherham United (CANLI)
18:30 | Nesine.com | Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal (CANLI)
19:00 | Nesine.com | Spartak Moskova - Krylya Sovetov (CANLI)
19:00 | beIN Sports Max 1 | Altay - Karagümrük (CANLI)
19:00 | Nesine.com | Jablonec - Sparta Prag (CANLI)
19:00 | Nesine.com | Sturm Graz - Hartberg (CANLI)
19:00 | Nesine.com | Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien (CANLI)
19:30 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Brest - PSG (CANLI)
19:30 | Nesine.com | Legia Varşova - Gornik Zabrze (CANLI)
19:30 | Nesine.com | NK Varazdin - Slaven Belupo (CANLI)
20:00 | TRT Spor | Dakika Skor
20:00 | A Spor | Skorbord
20:00 | beIN Sports 1 | Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray (CANLI)
20:00 | Nesine.com | Sporting Gijon - Numancia (CANLI)
20:00 | Nesine.com | Albacete - Lugo (CANLI)
20:00 | Nesine.com | Empoli - Pescara (CANLI)
20:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Inter - Verona (CANLI)
20:00 | Tivibu Spor 2 | Sigortam.Net İTÜ BB - TEKSÜT Bandırma BK (CANLI)
20:00 | Nesine.com | Ratiopharm Ulm - s.Oliver Würzburg (CANLI)
20:00 | Nesine.com | Fuenlabrada - Basquet Manresa (CANLI)
20:30 | Nesine.com | AS Monaco - Orleans (CANLI)
20:30 | S Sport, S Sport Plus | Leicester City - Arsenal (CANLI)
20:30 | Nesine.com, S Sport 2, S Sport Plus | Bayern Münih - Borussia Dortmund (CANLI)
20:30 | Nesine.com | Eibar - Real Madrid (CANLI)
20:30 | Nesine.com | Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam (CANLI)
20:30 | Nesine.com | OFI - PAOK (CANLI)
21:00 | Nesine.com | Santa Clara - Benfica (CANLI)
21:00 | Nesine.com | Luzern - Servette (CANLI)
21:00 | Nesine.com | Neuchatel Xamax - Thun (CANLI)
21:45 | Nesine.com | Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag (CANLI)
21:45 | TRT Spor | Stadyum
22:00 | A Spor | Takım Oyunu
22:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 3 | Lille - Metz (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports Max 1 | Monaco - Dijon (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com, beIN Connect | Reims - Angers (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com | Strasbourg - Nimes (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com | Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com | Cholet Basket - JL Bourg Basket (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com | Le Mans - Gravelines (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com | Elan Chalon - JDA Dijon Basket (CANLI)
22:00 | Nesine.com | Las Palmas - Alcorcon (CANLI)
22:30 | Nesine.com | Chorale de Roanne - Strasbourg IG (CANLI)
22:30 | Nesine.com | Giessen 46ers - Rasta Vechta (CANLI)
22:30 | Nesine.com | Tenerife - San Pablo Burgos (CANLI)
22:30 | Nesine.com | Bilbao Basket - Gran Canaria (CANLI)
22:30 | Nesine.com | VL Pesaro - Dolomiti Energia Trenro (CANLI)
22:45 | Nesine.com | Heracles - VVV Venlo (CANLI)
22:45 | Nesine.com, beIN Sports 4 | Napoli - Genoa (CANLI)
23:00 | Nesine.com | Barcelona - Celta Vigo (CANLI)
23:00 | beIN Connect | Fransa (K) - Sırbistan (K) (CANLI)
23:30 | S Sport 2, S Sport Plus | Colon - Independiente Del Valle (CANLI)